Home > Finance Home > Forex > Open Market Rates
 

Pakistan Open Market Forex Rates [October 31 2014]

Select Date:
CurrencySymbolBuyingSelling
 U.S. DollarUSD102.90103.15
 Euro EUR129.25129.50
 British Pound GBP164.00164.25
 UAE Dirham AED27.9528.20
 Saudi RiyalSAR27.2027.45
 Kuwaiti DinarKWD354.75355.00
 Canadian Dollar CAD91.2591.50
 Australian Dollar AUD90.1090.35
 Omani RiyalOMR267.00267.25
 Japanese YenJPY0.951.05
 Malaysian RinggitMYR31.0031.25
 Qatari RiyalQAR27.9028.15
 Bahrain DinarBHD272.50272.75
 Thai BhatTHB3.153.16
 Chinese Yuan CNY16.6016.75
 Hong Kong Dollar HKD13.0513.15
 Danish Krone DKK17.1517.30
 New Zealand DollarNZD80.2580.50
 Singapore DollarSGD79.6079.85
 Norwegians KroneNOK15.1515.30
 Swedish Krona SEK13.7513.90
 Swiss Franc CHF107.25107.50
 Indian RupeeINR1.651.66
International Forex Rates    Inter Bank Forex Rates
 

Currency Rates in Pakistan

Currency Rates in Pakistan - Hamariweb is one stop place for the information of currency exchange rates in Pakistan that encompasses open market currency rates, interbank currency rates , and international forex rates with the currency symbol of respective countries. You can access and can be viewed online updated list of open market currency exchange rates of all the major currencies in Pakistan.

Hamariweb.com also sends free open market currency buying and selling exchange rates on daily basis through Twitter SMS Alerts Services on mobile phone for subscribers. Check out for the latest open market currency exchange rates in Pakistan with the rest of the world exchange rates for instance: USD $ Dollar Rates, (€ -EUR) Euro Rates, (£-GBP) British Pound Rates, (AED) UAE Dirham Rates, and (Riyal – SAR) Saudi Riyal Rates, (CNY) Chinese Yuan Rates in Pakistan.

The currency exchange rate page offers you the list of fresh open market currency rate in Pakistan originated from various public authentic sources updated live regularly. We possess the authority to change the sources anytime prior notice. We strive to provide accurate information but do not guarantee anything. The currency exchange rates provided by the financial institutions might differ significantly from ours and can vary on geographical basis.

 Comments
Please send me currency up down all information
M Awais Thu 30 Oct, 2014

please send me the daily currency rates through sms on my cell Number 03084045492
khizar arshad Wed 29 Oct, 2014

salam I like currency rates business if u need so please contact me allah hafiz
omair anwer hayat khan Tue 28 Oct, 2014

please send me daily rate of Australian dollar rate in Pak rupees on my ceel phone . 03419453789
azhar Tue 28 Oct, 2014

nice ji
shahidnazir Mon 27 Oct, 2014

May I have daily saudi rayal currency exchange rates by email
zain Mon 27 Oct, 2014

Plz send me daily currancy rate and gold rate on my number 03222644252
mohsin Sun 26 Oct, 2014

aslamoalakum send my each day curreny rate all at my mobile 03324248424
yasin abbasi Sun 26 Oct, 2014

plz send me daily all currency exchange rate send me my email
nasir hussain Sun 26 Oct, 2014

Kindly send me Daily Currency Rates through SMS on My Cell No: 0345-2299735 Thank you very much...
wahab Sun 26 Oct, 2014

SIR PLZ SEND ME DAILY SAUIDI RIYAL 03450368412 thankx
Bilawal soomro Sat 25 Oct, 2014

plz send me daily curency rates
naqeeb ullah Sat 25 Oct, 2014

Snd me daily Euro rate in Pakistan my no 03121869231
ayub Fri 24 Oct, 2014

please send me daily exchange rates of pound vs pak Rupees and updat on my mobile no =03327549021/03451079684
junaid khan Fri 17 Oct, 2014

plzzz send me daily saudi riyal rate it's my no 0343-5536669
ramiz raja Thu 16 Oct, 2014

i want to us dollar rate daily on my mobile number 03102693945
bhailog Thu 16 Oct, 2014

Assalam-O-Alaikum. Kindly send me Crancy rate Every day-Thiz my Own NO.0334-3874885
M.Maqsood Wed 15 Oct, 2014

send daily currency rates
umar jamal manika Tue 14 Oct, 2014

Kindly send me daily update currency rates in Pakistani rupees cell#03009393990
WASEEM Mon 13 Oct, 2014

Hello.Sir send me all currency rates on my mobile 03083299006
muhammad zahid Sun 12 Oct, 2014

Plz send me daily all curreny rates and g0ld silver rates my num +923222644252 thanks plz
Mohsin Sun 12 Oct, 2014

plz sent my daily GBP rate in sms 03465211321.
adnan Sat 11 Oct, 2014

send me daily update
raza_nor@yahoo.com Fri 10 Oct, 2014

send me kindly currency rates please on 0347-2499796
umair ahmed Thu 09 Oct, 2014

Please send me daily USD and EURO currency rates on my email ID.
Muhammad Asad Thu 09 Oct, 2014

Kindly send me every weekend Euro rates on my Mobile no.+436765412904 Or E-Mail. Thanks
abdul rauf Wed 08 Oct, 2014

plz send me a kuait bahreen and oman rate on my mobile number 03135095350
faisal Tue 07 Oct, 2014

Could you please send me the daily Canadian dollar rates on my phone No. +923133017800
Engineer Mon 06 Oct, 2014

Please kindly send daily US Dollar and Euro rates. Nusrat
Nusrat Wed 01 Oct, 2014

NYC RATE
ubaidullah Wed 01 Oct, 2014

please send rates on my cell number 03453991904
faizan Wed 01 Oct, 2014

dera sir please send me daily currancy rate in my number 923463018601
hasan zeb Tue 30 Sep, 2014

Dear, Kindly daily update EURO rate on my sell number 0321-2090558
Asif Hussain Tue 30 Sep, 2014

plz send me daily currency rates my email and mobile number 03005806130 Thanks
Muhammad Kashif Tue 30 Sep, 2014

plz send me daily currency rate
SHAYAN JAN Tue 30 Sep, 2014

please send rates on my cell number 03036905382
Naeem Mon 29 Sep, 2014

Kindly all currency up and dawn update send my mobile 03351133972
m.owais Mon 29 Sep, 2014

Kindly send me daily currency rates on my mobile 03206646764
zeeshan Mon 29 Sep, 2014

Please send me daily currency rates on my mobile no. 03469114477
shaukat ali Mon 29 Sep, 2014

I want daily rate in my mobile number plz.03006178536 thnks
atif manzoor Mon 29 Sep, 2014

Goo datel o this c rate,,,,very good
faizan Sun 28 Sep, 2014

i want daliy update u s doller curreancy reat pliz..my mobile +03453151976....
shahid karim Fri 26 Sep, 2014

Plzz update me a daily currency rate
shahzaib Wed 24 Sep, 2014

Kindly send me daily currency rates on my mobile 03002004024
N J Qureshi Tue 23 Sep, 2014

Dear sir pls send daily US Dollar & UAE Dharam rate on my mobile & email.Mob No.0332-2846332. Thx.
Imran Ali Tue 23 Sep, 2014

Dear Sir. Aoa. Please send me daily currency rates on my email
Zaeem Baig Mirza Tue 23 Sep, 2014

i need daily update of dollar & gold rate.pls send me on my email & cell # 03344947882
khalid Mon 22 Sep, 2014

Pls snd me saudi riyaal
Mohammad Tanzeel khan Sun 21 Sep, 2014

A lot help for every one by this site
AKHLAQ AHEAD Sat 20 Sep, 2014

Its very good information about currency rates.plz update me on daily basis at my mobile no.+923216688321.
Yasin Sat 20 Sep, 2014

Name: Email:
Comments:
Enter The Code:
 Gold Rates Updates
International [Ounce Gold 24K] USD 1176.7
Karachi [10 Grams Gold 24K] Rs. 38985
Karachi [1 Tola Gold 24K] Rs. 45423.84
Karachi [10 Grams Gold 22K] Rs. 35736.25
View Complete Rates
Samaa TV Live at Hamariweb.com
 Prize Bonds
Prize Bond Draw # 60 For Rs 750 announced On Wednesday, October 15, 2014 In peshawar City

Disclaimer: All information on this page are taken from third party reliable sources of relevant industry channels, with simple aim just for general information for our users. Hamariweb never endorse or recommend for any trading advice as well as accuracy of data provided here.

More On Hamariweb
News Home
Latest News
Student News
Science & Technology
Sports
Entertainment
World News
Dictionary
English Urdu Dictionary
Arabic Urdu Dictionary
Spanish Urdu Dictionary
Hindi Urdu Dictionary
French Urdu Dictionary
German Urdu Dictionary
Cricket
Live Cricket
Cricket Highlights
Dream Team
Player Profiles
Sports News
Sports Games
Mobiles
Mobile Phones
Ringtones
Mobile Games
Mobile Softwares
SMS Messages
Web2SMS
Directories
Web Directory
Edu Directory
Important Phone No.
Postal Codes
Country Codes
City Codes
Islam
Online Audio Quran
Quran Recitation
Online Naats
Islamic Names
Islamic Articles
Islamic Wallpapers
Finance
Biz News
Stock Exchanges
Business Directory
Forex Rates
Gold Rates
Prize Bonds
Classifieds
Jobs in Pakistan
House For Sale
Furniture For Sale
Mobiles for Sale
Bikes For Sale
Cars For Sale
Articles
Politics
Society and Culture
Religion
Other/Miscellaneous
Literature & Humor
Education
Poetry
Love / Romantic
Sad
General
Life
Religious
Humorous
Other Sections
Urdu Search
My Report
Food & Recipes
Blogs
Forum
Academic Results

Career Counseling
Weather Updates
Free Softwares
Desktop Wallpapers
Greeting Cards
Urdu Editor
About us | Contact Us | Feedback | Advertising | Privacy Policy | Site Map | Jobs @ Hamariweb
Copyright © 2014 HamariWeb.com All Rights Reserved.