Finance Home >> Currency Rates in Pakistan
 

Pakistan Open Market Forex Rates [September 02 2014]

Select Date:
CurrencySymbolBuyingSelling
 U.S. DollarUSD102.25102.50
 Euro EUR133.50133.75
 British Pound GBP168.50168.75
 UAE Dirham AED27.7027.95
 Saudi RiyalSAR27.1027.35
 Kuwaiti DinarKWD358.55358.80
 Canadian Dollar CAD94.3094.55
 Australian Dollar AUD95.1595.40
 Omani RiyalOMR265.15265.40
 Japanese YenJPY0.971.00
 Malaysian RinggitMYR32.0032.25
 Qatari RiyalQAR27.8028.05
 Bahrain DinarBHD270.85271.10
 Thai BhatTHB3.163.18
 Chinese Yuan CNY16.4016.55
 Hong Kong Dollar HKD13.0513.15
 Danish Krone DKK17.8518.00
 New Zealand DollarNZD85.0585.30
 Singapore DollarSGD81.0081.25
 Norwegians KroneNOK16.3016.45
 Swedish Krona SEK14.4514.60
 Swiss Franc CHF110.80111.05
 Indian RupeeINR1.671.69
International Forex Rates    Inter Bank Forex Rates
 

Currency Rates in Pakistan

Currency Exchange Rates in Pakistan - Hamariweb.com is one stop place for the information of currency rates in Pakistan, including open market currency exchange rates, interbank Currency exchange rates and international forex rates. Here you can get fresh updates of all foreign currency exchange rates such as; USD $ Dollar Rates, (€ -EUR) Euro Rates, (£-GBP) British Pound Rates, (AED) UAE Dirham Rates, (Riyal – SAR) Saudi Riyal Rates in Pakistan. Open Market Rates respond directly to changes in supply and demand - Find daily up to date open market currency rates in Pakistan. Open market rates are influenced by a number of factors, including supply and demand, current interest rates, and also trading arbitrage by market participants and as opposed to being set by the Federal Reserve Board.

 Comments
Dear Sir. Aoa. Please send me daily currency rates on my email and my cell number 03012794071. Thanks
Mr. Nawaz Ali Mon 01 Sep, 2014

please send me rates daily.
moazam Sun 31 Aug, 2014

Dear Sir. Aoa. Please send me daily currency rates on my email and my cell number 03467286442
mamoon Sun 31 Aug, 2014

i need the gifts
aamir siddiqui Sat 30 Aug, 2014

plz send me US$ rate
Yawar Fri 29 Aug, 2014

Kindly send Me Daily Currency Rates through sms on My Cell No:0332-0297182... Waiting Updates from Your Side.....Thanks
Rajoo Rathor Fri 29 Aug, 2014

Please send me Saudi Riyal Rate Daily on my Email.
Qurban Ali Abbasi Fri 29 Aug, 2014

Pls u send me Daley currency...
m tariq Fri 29 Aug, 2014

its good to know on daily basis
zeenatsaleem Fri 29 Aug, 2014

Plz send me daily updates about changes in pound rate in lahore, thnank you.... Mob #: 0302-4624262.
Mohammad Talha Thu 28 Aug, 2014

It's good 4 every one .....
Shakil Ahmad Chuadhry Thu 28 Aug, 2014

Plx send me daily UAE Darham rate my cell #03315732536
Adil Rafiq Thu 28 Aug, 2014

Plz send me daily euro rates pakistan
waheedaslam125@gmail.com Thu 28 Aug, 2014

Please send me daily currency rate..
Ahsan Masood Wed 27 Aug, 2014

plz send me daily currncy rates on this no 03006237793
ch abrar Wed 27 Aug, 2014

Please send me daily dollar rates
Irshad Khan Tue 26 Aug, 2014

Plz daily send me a currency rate saudi reyal on my email and mobil number 0313 2347209
shahzaib afridi Tue 26 Aug, 2014

plz send me sudiy real rat
jamshaid Ali Mon 25 Aug, 2014

Hello. Plz send me dollar rate
bashirdeldar Mon 25 Aug, 2014

Plz, send me dollars rate in PKR
Usman Abid Mon 25 Aug, 2014

Please send me daily currency rate UAE Dirham and pak rupee
ASIF NIAZ Sun 24 Aug, 2014

Send me dily currncy rat UEA draham may pahone no 03328575197
faizanabbsimurree@gmail.com Sun 24 Aug, 2014

Plz send me daily us dollar rate in pakistan 03462347231
umardaraz khan Sun 24 Aug, 2014

It's very informative, great.
M.T.Khan Sat 23 Aug, 2014

kwd. USD rates plz....at khalilskp81@gmail.com or 03456301546.
khalil Sat 23 Aug, 2014

Send me daily u.s.a dollar rate
sajidiqbal Fri 22 Aug, 2014

Plz send daily Saodi rial rats in saodi Arabia 0592350403
Mohsin Hasan Khan Fri 22 Aug, 2014

Kindly send me daily update currency rates in Pakistani rupees cell# 03459453799
sikandar Fri 22 Aug, 2014

Please send me rial saudi curency
nasar Fri 22 Aug, 2014

plz send me currancy rates on my number kindly 03218157556
abdul qadeem Fri 22 Aug, 2014

Plz send me daily euro rates in Pakistan 0333-3065490
Danish Fri 22 Aug, 2014

plz send me daily currency rate in pakistan 03014129263
abdul sattar Fri 22 Aug, 2014

Plz send me daily currency rates on my number 0307-4512189
Tanzeel Hussain Thu 21 Aug, 2014

Nice develpment
Tanzeel Hussain Thu 21 Aug, 2014

Plz send me daily US dollar rates.. on my num 03454410852.thanks.
Dawood Ahmad Thu 21 Aug, 2014

Please send me $ & Euro rates daily . thank you
Aqib Siddiqui Thu 21 Aug, 2014

good
raheel jutt Thu 21 Aug, 2014

Plz send me daily US dollar rates...thanks.
Nadeem Wed 20 Aug, 2014

plz send me daily euro rate on my numbar 03224279501
zeeshan Wed 20 Aug, 2014

Respectfully. please send to me saudi riyal rate in my e mail address.... talatm19@gmail.com
talat mehmood Sun 17 Aug, 2014

Update daily currency rates through SMS on my cell 03324693727
Mujahid Sat 16 Aug, 2014

plz daily send me carent reat USD
prince raheel Fri 15 Aug, 2014

dear send me currency rate daily my number 03224810543
M.Umair Fri 15 Aug, 2014

Good
wadan Fri 15 Aug, 2014

It is nice website, can you plz send daily currency rates in e-mail box
yaqub Wed 13 Aug, 2014

send me pound and rayal dollar daily rate information 03338392334
rana majid Wed 13 Aug, 2014

Euro
zeeshan ali Wed 13 Aug, 2014

i want daily uae currency rate on my contact no 03322894482
noor muhammad Tue 12 Aug, 2014

Daily sent my number0537594600 suid r
muh.dawood Mon 11 Aug, 2014

plz sent me today currency rates us Dollar 03224155591
umermansoor Sun 10 Aug, 2014

Name: Email:
Comments:
Enter The Code:
 Gold Rates Updates
International [Ounce Gold 24K] USD 1264.02
Karachi [10 Grams Gold 24K] Rs. 41349.68
Karachi [1 Tola Gold 24K] Rs. 48179.07
Karachi [10 Grams Gold 22K] Rs. 37903.87
View Complete Rates
Samaa TV Live at Hamariweb.com
 Prize Bonds
Prize Bond Draw # 59 For Rs 40000 announced On Monday, September 01, 2014 In hyderabad City

Disclaimer: All information on this page are taken from third party reliable sources of relevant industry channels, with simple aim just for general information for our users. Hamariweb never endorse or recommend for any trading advice as well as accuracy of data provided here.

More On Hamariweb
News Home
Latest News
Student News
Science & Technology
Sports
Entertainment
World News
Dictionary
English Urdu Dictionary
Arabic Urdu Dictionary
Spanish Urdu Dictionary
Hindi Urdu Dictionary
French Urdu Dictionary
German Urdu Dictionary
Cricket
Live Cricket
Cricket Highlights
Dream Team
Player Profiles
Sports News
Sports Games
Mobiles
Mobile Phones
Ringtones
Mobile Games
Mobile Softwares
SMS Messages
Web2SMS
Directories
Web Directory
Edu Directory
Important Phone No.
Postal Codes
Country Codes
City Codes
Islam
Online Audio Quran
Quran Recitation
Online Naats
Islamic Names
Islamic Articles
Islamic Wallpapers
Finance
Biz News
Stock Exchanges
Business Directory
Forex Rates
Gold Rates
Prize Bonds
Classifieds
Jobs in Pakistan
House For Sale
Furniture For Sale
Mobiles for Sale
Bikes For Sale
Cars For Sale
Articles
Politics
Society and Culture
Religion
Other/Miscellaneous
Literature & Humor
Education
Poetry
Love / Romantic
Sad
General
Life
Religious
Humorous
Other Sections
Urdu Search
My Report
Food & Recipes
Blogs
Forum
Academic Results

Career Counseling
Weather Updates
Free Softwares
Desktop Wallpapers
Greeting Cards
Urdu Editor
About us | Contact Us | Feedback | Advertising | Privacy Policy | Site Map | Jobs @ Hamariweb
Copyright © 2014 HamariWeb.com All Rights Reserved.